Landesschützenverband für Niederösterreich
Niederösterreich - Cup
Luftgewehr
2008 / 2009
EINZELSCHÜTZEN
Jungschützen
1. Riener Jasmin SG Raika Göstling/Y 380 384 379 375 - 1518
2. Buder Verena Sch V Frankenfels 385 371 366 369 377 1502
3. Marous Nicole HSV Krems Mautern 368 372 378 - 374 1492
4. Höfler Hannes SV Stössing 362 369 363 370 361 1464
5. Staubmann Christoph Königstettner SSV 354 356 358 365 369 1448
6. Hermanek Angelika HSV St. Pölten 362 355 352 367 - 1436
7. Stockinger Patrick SG Baden 1560 331 350 359 354 - 1394
8. Janker Michael SG Rabenstein 367 - - 350 371 1088
9. Fürlinger Rafaela ATV Raika Gloggnitz - - 355 357 360 1072
10. Fidler Christine SV Gaming - 350 342 338 - 1030
11. Leichtfried Günther SPS Mank Texingtal - - - - 367 367
12. Spreitzer Markus SG Baden 1560 - - 348 - - 348
Junioren weiblich
1. Pfeffer Alice Sch V Frankenfels 372 373 376 377 379 1505
Junioren männlich
1. Pickl Bernhard SV Gaming 587 592 586 594 589 2362
2. Schmirl Alexander SG Rabenstein 589 586 594 585 585 2354
3. Sequard-Base Johannes SG Baden 1560 588 583 580 581 577 2332
4. Blamauer Nikolaus SV Gaming 570 579 584 582 580 2325
5. Feilhammer Martin SG OMV Prottes 557 546 - 540 534 2177
6. Fischer Thomas SV Stössing 535 - 549 549 514 2147
7. Pöchhacker Felix SG Raika Göstling/Y 570 564 569 - - 1703
8. Fahnberger Stefan Bründler SPUS 525 554 - - - 1079
9. Handl Daniel Bründler SPUS 520 518 - - - 1038
Frauen
1. Huber Hedwig SV Stockerau 1602 - 393 392 389 393 1567
2. Rahberger Maria ESV Amstetten 388 386 393 389 390 1560
3. Schneckenleitner El. Königstettner SSV 385 381 384 385 381 1535
4. Millautz Nicole HSV Krems Mautern 372 375 379 385 375 1514
5. Radler Claudia HSV Krems Mautern 375 374 - 381 383 1513
6. Gruber Andrea HSV B. Kreuzenstein 376 377 376 378 378 1509
7. Leichtfried Gerlinde SPS Mank Texingtal 379 363 381 378 - 1501
8. Löffler Astrid KSV Grafenwörth 366 371 379 371 372 1493
Feilhammer Franziska OMV SG Prottes 365 377 378 373 365 1493
10. Hager Brigitte SV Hollabrunn 1716 - - 388 394 388 1170
11. Maron Sandra SV Stössing 389 - - - - 389
Männer
1. Podolak Michael SPS Mank Texingtal 584 591 587 587 - 2349
2. Gonaus Eduard Sch V Frankenfels 588 587 568 578 583 2336
3. Gansch Leopold SG Rabenstein 586 577 583 575 578 2324
4. Karner Andreas Bründler SPUS 579 583 576 563 576 2314
5. Regner Wolfgang OMV SG Prottes - 577 576 576 570 2299
6. Kroiss Andreas ATV Raika Gloggnitz 571 575 573 579 568 2298
7. Gruber Jürgen HSV St. Pölten 564 - 574 573 570 2281
8. Spies Michael USV Kirchberg/We. 576 563 565 571 568 2280
9. Maurer Robert SV Stockerau 1602 567 567 565 567 577 2278
10. Bauer Martin KSO feh Ortmann 566 562 - 572 576 2276
Gansch Herbert SPS Mank Texingtal 568 572 570 566 562 2276
12. Gruber Christian SV Justiz Stein 554 561 561 578 - 2254
13. Oberndorfer Michael KSV Grafenwörth 560 558 562 556 547 2236
14. Harzcula Michael SV Stockerau 1602 542 - 550 549 572 2213
15. Reisinger Herbert HSV Krems Mautern 557 548 548 546 549 2202
16. Kaßberger Peter ESV Amstetten - 575 - 570 564 1709
17. Schober Wolfgang KSV Grafenwörth 460 471 - 476 - 1407
18. Fischer Martin HSV St. Pölten - - 579 575 - 1154
19. Farnik Thomas OMV SG Prottes 596 - - - - 596
20. Kurka Roland ZG Lassee 529 - - - - 529
Seniorinnen
1. Hipfinger Maria OMV SG Prottes 381 381 380 380 - 1522
2. Tauchner Grete USV Kirchberg/We 370 383 376 384 374 1517
3. Dier Andrea Königstettner SSV 373 361 367 362 375 1477
Senioren I
1. Gassner Wolfgang ESV Amstetten 389 382 384 380 379 1535
2. Hartl Josef KSV Grafenwörth 374 382 382 376 386 1526
3. Seitner Gerhard HSV Krems Mautern 370 379 383 379 384 1525
4. Prinz Franz SV Union Seitenstette 379 380 378 380 381 1520
5. Paternoster Franz HSV St. Pölten 372 376 380 380 374 1510
6. Reichl Norbert ZG Lassee 368 377 376 - 381 1502
7. Rainer Hannes HSV B. Kreuzenstein 361 369 365 370 371 1475
8. Tremetzberger Manfred ESV Amstetten 379 368 352 - 368 1467
9. Morgenbesser Johann USV Kirchberg/We 364 369 361 367 - 1461
10. Schmirl Manfred SG Rabenstein 356 369 359 360 - 1444
11. Erlinger Hermann KSV Grafenwörth 354 356 350 347 354 1414
12. Pöchhacker Franz SG Langau - 384 373 375 - 1132
13. Jungbauer Leopold ESV Amstetten - - 382 370 366 1118
14. Krückl Erich Königstettner SSV - 370 - - - 370
15. Huber Ernst SV Stockerau 1602 - 355 - - - 355
16. Bichler Hermann ATV Raika Gloggnitz 352 - - - - 352
Senioren II
1. Karl Helmut Priv. SK St. Pölten 375 377 374 379 380 1511
2. Gottschalk Harald OMV SG Prottes 377 379 371 371 375 1502
3. Schlögl Hermann Priv. SK St. Pölten 383 372 365 370 372 1497
4. Gschösser Georg HSV B. Kreuzenstein 369 373 376 377 - 1495
5. Gansch Leopold SG Rabenstein 370 378 369 365 373 1490
6. Bauer Rudolf ATV Raika Gloggnitz 366 377 368 366 - 1477
Klemisch Johann 1288 Klosterneuburg 369 372 371 361 365 1477
8. Butta Friedrich SG Baden 1560 360 363 353 - 362 1438
9. Gössl Hermann HSV B. Kreuzenstein - 359 - - - 359
10. Holzreiter Ernst KSV Grafenwörth 345 - - - - 345