Jungschützen weiblich
1. Mandl Michaela SV Sitzenberg-Reidlin 90 87 92 89 - - 358
Jungschützen männlich
1. Kleemann Michael Königstettner SSV 97 95 99 98 - - 389
2. Herzog David SV Sitzenberg-Reidlin 93 93 91 91 - - 368
3. Bauer Matthias KSV Grafenwörth 95 92 86 91 - - 364
4. Blamauer Severin SV Gaming 89 91 90 92 - - 362
5. Hütterer Alexander SV Sitzenberg-Reidlin 87 87 89 91 - - 354
6. Rödl Stefan SV Sitzenberg-Reidlin 74 92 88 84 - - 338
Junioren weiblich
1. Brückner Verena SG Baden 1560 97 96 98 99 - - 390
2. Riener Jasmin SG Raika Göstling/Y 96 97 96 97 - - 386
3. Hermanek Angelika HSV St. Pölten 95 96 88 92 - - 371
4. List Bianca Sch V Frankenfels 91 91 90 91 - - 363
Junioren männlich
1. Staubmann Christoph Königstettner SSV 96 95 93 97 97 92 570
2. Höfler Hannes SV Stössing 93 92 95 95 97 94 566
3. Leutner Patrick SV Gaming 96 94 91 92 95 93 561
4. Janker Michael Rabensteiner SG 91 88 92 93 92 93 549
5. Henickl Andreas SV U Seitenstetten 88 93 91 92 87 89 540
6. Tatzreiter Jürgen SV U Seitenstetten 86 91 88 88 89 92 534
7. Zeller Christoph Rabensteiner SG 90 90 80 87 82 89 518
Frauen
1. Putz Marion ATV Raika Gloggnitz 96 98 100 100 - - 394
2. Gruber Andrea HSV B: Kreuzenstein 97 92 96 97 - - 382
3. Feilhammer Franziska SG OMV Prottes 92 94 97 94 - - 377
4. Czipin Claudia HSV Krems Mautern 94 91 96 93 - - 374
5. Schwabl Michaela HSV B: Kreuzenstein 89 96 93 91 - - 369
Männer
1. Podolak Michal SPS Mank Texingtal 98 100 99 99 100 99 595
2. Gansch Leopold Rabensteiner SG 98 98 97 97 96 99 585
3. Bauer Martin SV Stössing 96 96 97 98 97 99 583
4. Fischer Martin HSV St. Pölten 98 97 99 96 95 95 580
5. Gonaus Eduard Sch V Frankenfels 96 95 97 98 98 95 579
6. Regner Wolfgang SG OMV Prottes 93 97 98 96 97 97 578
7. Maurer Robert SV Stockerau 1602 95 96 99 100 93 94 577
8. Wutzl Christoph Sch V Frankenfels 96 96 95 93 95 95 570
9. Harczula Michael SV Stockerau 1602 96 94 93 96 91 94 564
10. Fessl Sebastian HSV St. Pölten 92 93 93 92 94 96 560
11. Brunner Andreas USV Kirchberg/We 95 95 92 87 92 95 556
12. Hirtl Karl Priv. SV Gresten 89 91 91 90 83 94 538
13. Iribauer Hubert HSV St. Pölten 91 84 83 89 89 90 526
14. Fischer Thomas SV Stössing 91 88 87 82 85 90 523
Senioren 1
1. Gassner Wolfgang ESV Amstetten 94 97 98 98 - - 387
2. Kaßberger Peter ESV Amstetten 93 95 99 94 - - 381 /15
3. Seitner Gerhard HSV Krems Mautern 93 97 97 94 - - 381 /14
4. Leichtfried Gerhard SPS Mank Texingtal 96 95 95 94 - - 380 /15
5. Kroiss Andreas ATV Raika Gloggnitz 91 95 97 97 - - 380 /11
6. Hartl Josef KSV Grafenwörth 94 96 95 94 - - 379
7. Gansch Herbert SPS Mank Texingtal 93 96 92 96 - - 377
8. Pöchhacker Franz SG Raika Göstling/Y 94 90 92 95 - - 371 /15
9. Morgenbesser Johann USV Kirchberg/We 95 88 95 93 - - 371 /12
10. Kirchberger Paul USV Rastenfeld 89 93 91 94 - - 367
11. Reichl Norbert ZG Lassee 89 86 93 96 - - 364 /11
12. Jungbauer Leopold ESV Amstetten 94 93 92 85 - - 364 /11
13. Herzog Josef SV Sitzenberg-Reidlin 87 91 93 88 - - 359
14. Rainer Hannes HSV B: Kreuzenstein 89 89 88 91 - - 357
15. Schmirl Manfred Rabensteiner SG 89 87 89 88 - - 353
16. Feilhammer Martin SG OMV Prottes 88 84 90 84 - - 346
17. Erlinger Hermann KSV Grafenwörth 77 92 85 86 - - 340
Senioren 2
1. Gschösser Georg HSV B: Kreuzenstein 96 96 89 95 - - 376
2. Gansch Leopold Rabensteiner SG 94 93 93 93 - - 373
3. Karl Helmut Priv SK St. Pölten 89 95 96 92 - - 372
4. Gottschalk Harald SG OMV Prottes 93 88 94 94 - - 369
5. Bauer Rudolf ATV Raika Gloggnitz 91 92 88 95 - - 366
6. Klemisch Johann 1288 Klosterneuburg 90 91 89 94 - - 364
7. Schlögl Hermann Priv SK St. Pölten 91 90 86 93 - - 360
Senioren 1 Frauen
1. Schneckenleitner El. Königstettner SSV 95 99 97 96 - - 387
2. Hipfinger Maria SG OMV Prottes 90 97 94 95 - - 376
3. Tauchner Grete USV Kirchberg/We 92 91 93 98 - - 374
4. Leichtfired Gerlinde SPS Mank Texingtal 90 88 95 92 - - 365
5. Dier Andrea Königstettner SSV 83 91 90 90 - - 354
|